Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2019 Town Pride League Program Contacts

TPL Town Contact   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Kevin Keenan 978-844-6203
Andover   Joe Lamagna 978-758-9960
Cohasset   Doug Ellinger 617-688-3586
Conc-Carl   Eric Curry 617-594-3937
Dov-Sher   Doug Rogers 617-872-6107
Dux   Kerry Kisloski 774-292-1227
Franklin   Peter Davis 508-649-7185
Hingham   Brian Hlidek 617-835-1476
LS   Jill Rizzotti 617-775-4225
Marshfield   James Markley 617-921-6522
Medfield   David Gross 978-835-4280 
Needham   Mark Verville 617-775-5756
Norwell   Joshua Snyder 781-953-8586
Scituate   Shane Belvin 781-783-3207 
Winchester   Chris Froeb 617-233-5928 cfroeb@nixonpeabody.com
Pembroke (U9-G3-G4)   Josh Steele 339-832-7950
         
TPL Scheduler Contact   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Mike Clayton 925-353-0949 mrclayton02@gmail.com
Andover   Joe Lamagna 978-758-9960
Cohasset   Melissa Coveney 781-248-3041
Conc-Carl   John Francini 617-283-4073
Dov-Sher   Shezad Akram 781-929-2084
Dux   Tracey Hulett 781-934-8164
Franklin   Peter Davis 508-649-7185
Hingham   Brian Hlidek 617-835-1476
LS   Jill Rizzotti 617-775-4225
Marshfield   James Markley 617-921-6522
Medfield   David Gross 978-835-4280 
Needham   Mark Verville 617-775-5756
Norwell   Kim Abbate 781-953-6923
Scituate   Chris Roberts 781-706-3323
Winchester   Jesse Spence 781-308-1732
Pembroke (U9-G3-G4)   Josh Steele 339-832-7950
         
Grade 3   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Dave Sweeny 781-718-4946
Andover   Eric Curtis 617-283-8914
Cohasset   Lansing Palmer 617-312-8266
Conc-Carl   Caroline Myler 617-833-3212
Dov-Sher   Andrew Sveen 617-794-0275
Dux   Kerry Kisloski 774-292-1227
Franklin   George Papadopolous 508-918-2282
Hingham   Greg Timmons 617-519-4121
LS   John Frissora 617-721-7221
Marshfield   Matthew Scott 781-775-2745
Medfield   David Gross 978-835-4280 
Needham   516-532-9352
Norwell   Dave Vroman 781-389-3434 dvroman@campanelli.com
Scituate   Jeremy Henry 978-877-3982
Winchester   Chris Froeb 617-233-5928
Pembroke (U9-G3-G4)   Josh Steele 339-832-7950
         
Grade 4   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Adam Cody 440-610-9551
Andover   Tony Silvestro  617-620-8077
Cohasset   Dave Seeley 203-536-8443
Conc-Carl   Rachel Sones 617-909-2403 Rachel Sones
Dov-Sher   John Cavaliero 678-517-9619
Dux   John Hartley  617- 216-7700 johnwhartley@gmail.com
Franklin   Bridget Sweet 774-434-5146
Hingham   Josh Winslow 617-216-6378
LS   Dayna Buckley 617-529-4711
Marshfield   Mark Nutley & Todd Fithian 617-233-9461 mnutley@hotmail.com; toddfithian@gmail.com;
Medfield   Adam Graber 617-459-7906 agraber13@gmail.com
Needham   516-532-9352
Norwell   Greg Bonzagni 617-378-8200
Scituate   Chris Roberts 781-706-3323 
Winchester   Peter Kugeler  617-833-1270
Pembroke (U9-G3-G4])   Josh Steele 339-832-7950
         
Grade 5   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   617-216-9807
Andover   Jamie Waldinger 617-510-8229
Cohasset   Dan Budington 203-246-6683
Conc-Carl   Jason Griswold 617-281-0865 Jason Griswold
Dov-Sher   Jon Hartnett 617-429-9924
Dux   Jed Artz 617-999-3545
Franklin   Cross Barnes 508-918-6049
Franklin   Dave Hanchett 508-507-1322
Hingham   Mike Brazis 781-789-4561
LS   Steve Marrow 508-308-5258
Marshfield   Chris Jordan 617-610-6575
Medfield   Matt Costello  617-620-0437
Needham   Joe Vivaldi 508-361-9985
Norwell   Mike McDonald 617-909-9414
Scituate   Jacqueline Comerford 617-877-4593
Winchester   Pete Shanley 781-462-7076
         
Grade 6   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Kevin Keenan 978-844-6203 keenankev@gmail.com
Andover   Craig McGrath 781-696-6804
Cohasset   Doug Ellinger 617-688-3586
Conc-Carl   Eric Curry 617-594-3937
Dov-Sher   John Hourihan 857-287-1738
Dux   Darryl Goodwin 617-827-4351
Franklin   Gary Palmieri 508-740-1088
Hingham   Matt Packard 617-840-7051
LS   Jon Sparks 617-755-7666
Marshfield   Matt Berry 781-706-7129
Medfield   David Gross  978-835-4280 
Needham   Josh Cianciolo 617-921-9148
Norwell   Josh Snyder 781-953-8586 joshuaesnyder@gmail.com
Scituate   Shane Belvin 781-783-3207  Shane Belvin
Winchester   Matt Umscheid 617-372-0518
         
Grade 7   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Paul Cronin 617-999-5785
Andover   Joe Lamagna 978-758-9960
Conc-Carl   John Francini 617-283-4073
Dov-Sher   Mike Crane 508-274-8409
Dux   Denis Sovik 860-558-0863
Franklin   Mike Hansen 617-283-4175
Hingham   Tom Egan 917-796-1178
LS   Ted Laguerre 617-275-9636
Marshfield   Jim MacDonald 617-543-3760
Medfield   Nick Iannone 617-697-3283
Needham   Mark Verville 617-775-5756
Norwell   Mike McGuirk 339-222-8165
Scituate   Mike Geary 617-596-9220
Winchester   Jesse Spence 781-308-1732
         
Grade 8   Name Cell Email
Act-Box   Duncan Smith 631-807-7659
Andover   Joe Lamagna 978-758-9960
Cohasset   Thomas Hansen 617-304-0072
Conc-Carl   Nat Kessler 617-686-8381
Dov-Sher   Matt Carothers 617-372-6403
Dux   John Nagle 617-875-1990
Franklin   Pete Davis 508-649-7185
Hingham   Jim McGorry 508-513-7833
LS   Tony Rizzotti 9780460-1046
Marshfield   Scott Barclay 484-269-6215
Medfield   Matt DePiero 508-274-5419 
Needham   Jeff Birnbaum 617-590-2722
Norwell   Tim Vetrano 617-272-5105
Scituate   Dave Quinn 617-905-7415
Winchester   Pat Galvin 617-899-7621